Erie County Farm Bureau Board of Directors PDF Print E-mail

 

 

  

President 

Jeffrey Simons  13513 Centerline Rd     South Wales, NY 14139    716-652-4583 

 

Vice-President

Daren Phillips      9052 Sandrock Rd        Eden, NY 14057              716-818-5473

 

 

Treasurer
 
Hal Kreher                     10710 Miland Rd; Clarence Ctr 14032                              716-713-3397

 

Secretary
 
 Kenneth Brown     6550 Vermont Hill Rd, S Wales                   716-652-7638

 

 

 

Directors
 

Anthony Andolina               PO Box 155 , Brant, NY 14027                                    716-337-2638

Thomas Thompson            2487 Long Rd; Grand Island NY 14075                       716-773-5648

David D'Amato                   8485 Wolcott Rd; Clarence Cntr, NY 14032                 716-400-4748

Alexandra Phillippi              9178 Jennings Rd; Eden, NY 14057                            716-570-0122

James Guarino            13899 North Rd; Alden, NY 14004                    716-937-6618


Patrick Spoth                     9270 Wolcott Rd       Clarence Cntr, NY 14032             716-867-5214

Jason Henry                6951 Gowanda State Rd; Hamburg, NY 14075   716-994-4632

  

Promotion & Education 
 
Bryant Zilke         1330 Bullis Road, Elma 14059                    716-655-4821
 
  

Young Farmers & Rancher Chairman 

Griffin Schultz      75 Southwick Dr; Orchard Park ; 14127         716-574-0815


NYFB Field Advisor  -  Erie County

 
Tim Bigham                  1616 Rogers Rd; Franklinville
                     cell:      716-474-6585


 

District I NYFB Director
 
Richard Kimball       5595 Centralia-Hartfield Rd ;Dewittville, NY 14728 508-965-6400

 

ECFB Executive  Committee Members 


Jeffrey Simons, Daren Phillips, Ken Brown
 

Office Manager

                              21 S. Grove St. #260, East Aurora 14052         

Phone and Fax:      716-652-5151

E-mail: This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 

 

 

Office Hours                                                                                     Board Meeting

 8:30 AM – 2:30 PM                                                                       First Thursday  of Month  7:30PM

 Tuesday - Wednesday - Thursday                                                    21 So. Grove St., East Aurora

 

 

 

 

MEMBERS ARE WELCOME TO ATTEND THE MONTHLY BOARD MEETINGS

 

Last Updated ( Thursday, 19 October 2017 18:04 )